Derstandard.At - Info derstandard.at

derstandard.at receives about 142,500 unique visitors and 567,150 (3.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,901.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,236,664.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank derstandard.at is ranked number 2,881 in the world and 0.0285% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Vienna, 09, Austria and links to network IP address 194.116.243.20. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - derstandard.at

Permanent aktualisierte Nachrichten aus aller Welt vom Online-Newsroom der Zeitung DerStandard. Weiters wird die komplette Tageszeitung als E-Paper inklusive Archivsuche angeboten.
derStandard.at – Nachrichten in Echtzeit: Lesen Sie jetzt Nachrichten aktuell aus dem online News-Room der führenden Qualitätszeitung in Österreich
How did derstandard.at look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is derstandard.at?

Daily Unique Visitors:
142,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,275,000
Daily Pageviews:
567,150 (3.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,881 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0285% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Austria 77.0%84.6%11
Germany 13.3%7.7%989
Switzerland 2.3%1.3%589
Italy 1.0%0.9%6823
France 0.8%1.0%9599
United States 0.7%0.4%61938
China 0.6%0.9%31119

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
derstandard.at
98.24%98.56%4.03
mobil.derstandard.at
2.13%0.66%1.3
images.derstandard.at
0.61%0.17%1.1
text.derstandard.at
0.44%0.29%2.7
email1.derstandard.at
0.21%0.05%1
online.derstandard.at
0.18%0.12%2.7
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush derstandard.at
Domain:
  derstandard.at
Rank:
  172,016
Organic Keywords:
  23,462
Organic Traffic:
  6,231
Organic Cost:
  $554.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  85
Page Authority:
  87
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8,686
Total Backlinks:
  5,091,676
Follow Links:
  3,844,164
Nofollow Links:
  1,247,512
Referring Domains:
  23,190
Referring IPs:
  21,099

How socially engaged is derstandard.at?

Facebook:
  21,257
Google +:
  88,732
Linkedin:
  281
Stumbles:
  434
Buffer:
  179
Pins:
  6

How much derstandard.at can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,901.33
Monthly Revenue:
$57,039.90
Yearly Revenue:
$693,985.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Austria 479,809$1,559.38
Germany 43,671$210.93
Switzerland 7,373$44.75
France 5,672$26.66
United States 2,269$26.02
Italy 5,104$17.81
China 5,104$15.77

How much money do derstandard.at lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$487.36
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$14,620.75
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$177,885.78
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
141,305
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,239,163
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
51,576,479
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Austria 124,750$405.44
Germany 12,664$61.17
Switzerland 1,327$8.06
United States 408$4.68
Italy 868$3.03
France 624$2.93
China 664$2.05

How much is derstandard.at worth?

Website Value:
$1,236,664.64

Where is derstandard.at hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.116.243.20
ASN:
AS44865 
ISP:
derStandard.at GmbH 
Server Location:
Vienna
09
Austria
 

Other sites hosted on 194.116.243.20

How fast does derstandard.at load?

Average Load Time:
(991 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.12.4/jquery.min.js
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/jquery/swiper/3.3.1/swiper.jquery.min.js
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/jquery/fewlines/fewlines.js
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/general.js?v=227
http://dispatcher.oewabox.at/oewa.js
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/uuid.js
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/STD_shared.js?v=448
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/STD.js?v=227
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/ressortSlots.js?v=227
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/PrototypeErsatz.js?v=227
http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/MAS.js?v=227
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/mobile/base.css?v=337
http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/mobile/general.css?v=337
http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/mobile/adv.css?v=337
http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/mobile/swiper/3.3.1/swiper.min.css
http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/mobile/overview.css?v=337
http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/themes/themes_bundle.css?v=473
http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/themes/theme_seite1.css?v=473

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by ***.2KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/casala_clk/15.png could save 22.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/507/2017/04/10/karfreitag-APA-BARBARA-GINDLArtikelbild.jpg could save 4.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/507/2017/04/09/Finanzminister-Schelling-2.jpg could save 1.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/R177h/upload/imagesanzeiger/immoimporte/bipimmo/visualisierung_0.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/lkwArtikelbild.jpg could save 1.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/westbrookArtikelbild.jpg could save 1.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/R177h/upload/imagesanzeiger/immoimporte/seeber/5230/120161216.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/R177h/upload/imagesanzeiger/immoimporte/justimmo2/files.justimmo.at/public/pic/big/A7kNqc3JOk.jpg could save 1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/03/Binden_1.jpg could save 990B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/stockholm-o.jpg could save 950B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/vimy-o.jpg could save 925B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://mobil.derstandard.at/img/mobile/btn_feedback.png could save 925B (36% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/05/AMazon.jpg could save 915B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/04/feldhamster.jpg could save 903B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/06/cannabis.jpg could save 841B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/88FF5636-D042-4125-891B-1333D8B856DC.jpg could save 812B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/03/Thailand22Ansichtssache.jpg could save 781B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHw5OSwyMzEsNTQ2LDUzMHw2MEFFMEIxODNDQTYwODQyM0FEODUzQUI5NjVCRTU3RQ==/2017/04/03/tschuesdpadanielkarmannArtikelbild.jpg could save 754B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://mobil.derstandard.at/img/adv/bezanzhrzn.gif could save 725B (78% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/sozialamtArtikelbild.jpg could save 713B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/06/moxy1.jpg could save 710B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwwLDc0LDgwMCw2MDd8NURGNTU2RjQ3MDQ3ODJBRDY5RjEzREExMDlFMEJBNDI=/2017/04/06/SchokohaseArtikelbild.jpg could save 701B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwxMTMsMCw1ODQsMzE0fDNEMjhFODBEMzlDMDIwMDg2MkM2QUJGODBBM0M1MkEz/2017/04/10/ideal.jpg could save ***3B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/refserbArtikelbild.jpg could save ***0B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/NagelArtikelbild.jpg could save 686B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/aus.jpg could save 682B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwwLDcwLDIwMDAsMTQwN***DOUQyRURGNzZBNkI1NjlBQTFDODNDQkM2NTQyREJGNQ==/2017/04/10/MyKiTouch-BlueGreen.jpg could save 680B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/aubameyangArtikelbild.jpg could save 6***B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/04/party.jpg could save 668B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/mimmo.jpg could save 663B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/03/31/rotlicht-nora-bossong.jpg could save 662B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/06/Blog.jpg could save 655B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/Harmoniegrs.jpg could save 655B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/userblog/630078/0982738e-8316-4f33-b863-315e014b514d.jpg could save 654B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/R177h/upload/imagesanzeiger/immoupload/2017/04/da/dad44816-0fe2-4e8c-9d53-523479f4b8d0.jpg could save 650B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/03/29/RuhestandArtikelbild.jpg could save 649B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/R177h/upload/imagesanzeiger/immoimporte/edireal/-20000439/orig/1000721313_020170203T090349.jpg could save 648B (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwwLDExMyw4MDAsNjQ2fEFGNjMxNzVBMUVDNkYyMTlBQTk2MkQxQTJCQUNCRDZD/2017/04/05/RossmannBild.jpg could save 642B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/legislativecremerArtikelbild.jpg could save 639B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/glawischnigreiterer.jpg could save 638B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/gatsby.jpg could save 629B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHw0OTYsMCw4ODksMjYyfDM0OEYwQ0JFRjA0MUNFNkNDRTQxN0ZGNjA3M0NENjgx/2017/04/10/bellenhoferapa201612.jpg could save 616B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/04/RONHausputzArtikelbild.jpg could save 615B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwxMywwLDEwOTIsNzIwfEM0QTREQTRDMkUzRTNBNTM2MTg4NjA1MTAzMkRFMUI1/2017/04/10/mass-effect-andromeda.jpg could save 611B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/Lukas-580x325.jpg could save 609B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/muttermilch.jpg could save 597B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwwLDI3LDY0MCw0NTR8NDJBOEYzQzQ2NzM3RUEyMDNFRjJBOEE5RTMwRUU1RUM=/2017/04/09/1642051057.jpg could save 593B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/03/30/apnWINFRIED-ROTHERMELArtikelbild.jpg could save 589B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwwLDE3NSw2MDAsNTc1fDJCNDUxNTMxQkY3MjhBNTZDRTk0MzZFMURDRDc4NDhF/2017/04/10/KRAGESArtikelbild.jpg could save 587B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/x27.jpg could save 5***B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/Nathangrs.jpg could save 568B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHw2NTYsMTY5LDEyNjAsNTcyfERDQjY0Nzg3RkUzRDlDOUFBQzJCMkY0RTNFQzAyNTlE/userblog/605180/d07eebc6-96d2-430b-a4df-f89b59d48218.jpg could save 559B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/ungeduld-9.jpg could save 556B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/05/0704ronPro800x533.jpg could save 551B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/chrisbevington.jpg could save 551B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwxMDAsMCwxMTgwLDcyMHw0RDFCN0VDRjUzNzI4NEMzQ0E1NEVDQjIyMUEwN0YxMA==/2017/04/08/1299700158.jpg could save 549B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/brodnig.jpg could save 540B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/10/019---First-flight-Los-Angeles-C-Austrian-AirlinesHannes-Winter.jpg could save 536B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/05/ABGB.jpg could save 535B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwyNDIsMyw3NTgsMzQ4fDI5NjZBQTEzNzFCMzM5RDAzQzI2OEMxNzlBMEEyNDYy/2017/04/06/stekovics1.jpg could save 531B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/t/500/2017/04/09/Walkueregrs.jpg could save 524B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.derstandard.at/c/NTAwfHwwLDMyLDgwMCw1NjZ8QkZGNjZFNTk1RUVDOUU3NzFEQkREMTQyMUFGMjBCRUI=/2017/04/10/comic.jpg could save 512B (29% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://derstand.oewabox.at/blank.gif (expiration not specified)
http://derstand.oewabox.at/survey.js (expiration not specified)
http://dispatcher.oewabox.at/oewa.js (expiration not specified)
http://imagesrv.adition.com/js/srp.js (expiration not specified)
https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/casala_clk/15.png (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/14262.js (2.4 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.8KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/MAS.js?v=227 could save 5.8KiB (46% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/STD_shared.js?v=448 could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/general.js?v=227 could save 1.5KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/uuid.js could save 1.5KiB (54% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/Survey.js?v=448 could save 954B (57% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/jquery/fewlines/fewlines.js could save 917B (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/STD.js?v=227 could save 580B (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/PrototypeErsatz.js?v=141 could save 538B (32% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/js/mobile/PrototypeErsatz.js?v=227 could save 538B (32% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 12.7KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://mobil.derstandard.at/immobiliensuche/Content/img/immologo-v3.svg could save 10.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://dispatcher.oewabox.at/oewa.js could save 1.5KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://ad1.adfarm1.adition.com/s?t=i3geFMG&v=1&w=388537876&a=1&b=11&f=0&o=12&r=NaN&s=3386163 could save 597B (45% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 560B (32% reduction).

Minifying http://mobil.derstandard.at/css/mobile/adv.css?v=337 could save 560B (32% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/r245/Formel-1">Formel 1</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

derstandard.at does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

derstandard.at does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nachrichten und Medien/Zeitungen

What sites are related to derstandard.at?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://derstandard.at/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 04 Sep 2017 09:54:12 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private, no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Length: 186483
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
P3P: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
X-BOOST-Status: Server Cached Response - OK
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: MGUID=GUID=4ca05d41-9f6e-47d6-ba66-06da2b5be35b&Timestamp=2017-09-04T09:54:12&DetectedVersion=&Version=&Hash=B404D4A2FD4B3E7C34F60C42BAA06ABC; domain=.derstandard.at; expires=Mon, 31-Dec-2029 23:00:00 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 04 Sep 2017 09:54:12 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3582
TXT 3582
TXT 3582
MX mail2.derstandard.at 3582
MX mail.derstandard.at 3582
A 194.116.243.20 3582
SOA 3582
Mname balancer1.derstandard.at
Rname alex.mail.at
Serial Number 2017081701
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.tele2net.at 1802
NS balancer1.derstandard.at 1802
NS ns3.tele2net.at 1802
NS ns1.tele2net.at 1802

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.at...
% Copyright (c)2017 by NIC.AT (1)
%
% Restricted rights.
%
% Except for agreed Internet operational purposes, no part of this
% information may be reproduced, stored in a retrieval system, or
% transmitted, in any form or by any means, electronic, mechanical,
% recording, or otherwise, without prior permission of NIC.AT on behalf
% of itself and/or the copyright holders. Any use of this material to
% target advertising or similar activities is explicitly forbidden and
% can be prosecuted.
%
% It is furthermore strictly forbidden to use the Whois-Database in such
% a way that jeopardizes or could jeopardize the stability of the
% technical systems of NIC.AT under any cir***stances. In particular,
% this includes any misuse of the Whois-Database and any use of the
% Whois-Database which disturbs its operation.
%
% Should the user violate these points, NIC.AT reserves the right to
% deactivate the Whois-Database entirely or partly for the user.
% Moreover, the user shall be held liable for any and all damage
% arising from a violation of these points.

domain: derstandard.at
registrant: SVM11171636-NICAT
admin-c: SVM11171636-NICAT
tech-c: SVM11171636-NICAT
tech-c: UH705460-NICAT
nserver: balancer1.derstandard.at
remarks: 194.116.243.241
nserver: ns1.tele2net.at
nserver: ns2.tele2net.at
nserver: ns3.tele2net.at
changed: 20170306 12:29:04
source: AT-DOM

personname: Alexander Mitteraecker
organization: Standard Verlagsgesellschaft m.b.H.
street address: Vordere Zollamtstrasse 13
postal code: 1030
city: Vienna
country: Austria
phone: +43153170600
fax-no: +43153170482
e-mail: email
nic-hdl: SVM11171636-NICAT
changed: 20170222 16:57:43
source: AT-DOM

personname: TCS Hostmaster
organization: Tele2 Telecommunication GmbH
street address: Donau-City-Strasse 11
postal code: 1220
city: Vienna
country: Austria
phone: +43505003647
fax-no: +43505003967
e-mail: email
nic-hdl: UH705460-NICAT
changed: 20140922 09:35:50
source: AT-DOM
Last update was 77 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
derstandard.at widget